Fixtures

Thursday 23 rd
  • Wolves v Liverpool 8:00 pm

Friday 24 th
  • Sunderland v Doncaster Rovers 7:45 pm

  • Northampton v Derby County (FA Cup) 8:00 pm

  • QPR v Sheff Wed (FA Cup) 8:00 pm

Saturday 25 th
  • Brentford v Leicester City (FA Cup) 12:45 pm

  • Hull City v Chelsea (FA Cup) 5:30 pm

Sunday 26 th
  • Man City v Fulham (FA Cup) 1:00 pm

  • Watford/Tranmere v Man Utd (FA Cup) 3:00 pm

  • Shrewsbury v Wolves (FA Cup) 5:00 pm

Monday 27 th
  • Bournemouth v Arsenal (FA Cup) 8:00 pm

Tuesday 28 th
  • Aston Villa v Leicester City (Carabao Cup 2nd Leg) 7:45 pm

Wednesday 29 th
  • Man City v Man Utd (Carabao Cup 2nd Leg) 7:45 pm

Friday 31 st
  • Derby County v Stoke City 5:45 pm

Saturday 1 st
  • Leicester City v Chelsea 12:30 pm

  • Wales v Italy (6 Nations) 2:15 pm

  • Ireland v Scotland (6 Nations) 4:45 pm

  • Man Utd v Wolves 5:30 pm

Sunday 2 nd
  • Burnley v Arsenal 2:00 pm

  • France v England (6 Nations) 3:00 pm

  • Tottenham v Man City 4:30 pm

Friday 7 th
  • Bristol City v Birmingham City 7:45 pm

Saturday 8 th
  • Everton v Crystal Palace 12:30 pm

  • Ireland v Wales (6 Nations) 2:15 pm

  • Scotland v England (6 Nations) 4:45 pm

  • Brighton v Watford 5:30 pm

Sunday 9 th
  • Sheffield United v Bournemouth 2:00 pm

  • France v Italy (6 Nations) 3:00 pm

  • Man City v West Ham 4:30 pm

Tuesday 11 th
  • Swansea v QPR 7:45 pm

Wednesday 12 th
  • Bristol City v Derby County 7:45 pm

Friday 14 th
  • Wolves v Leicester City 8:00 pm

Saturday 15 th
  • Southampton v Burnley 12:30 pm

  • Saracens v Sale 3:00 pm

  • Norwich v Liverpool 5:30 pm

Sunday 16 th
  • Aston Villa v Tottenham 2:00 pm

  • Arsenal v Newcastle United 4:30 pm

Monday 17 th
  • Chelsea v Man Utd 8:00 pm

Tuesday 18 th
  • Athletico Madrid v Liverpool 8:00 pm

Wednesday 19 th
  • Tottenham v RB Liepzig 8:00 pm

Thursday 20 th
  • Club Brugge v Man Utd 5:55 pm

  • Wolves v Espanyol 8:00 pm

  • Olympiakos v Arsenal 8:00 pm

Friday 21 st
  • Derby County v Fulham 7:45 pm

Saturday 22 nd
  • Italy v Scotland (6 Nations) 2:15 pm

  • Chelsea v Tottenham 2:30 pm

  • Wales v France (6 Nations) 4:45 pm

  • Leicester City v Man City 5:30 pm

Sunday 23 rd
  • England v Ireland 3:00 pm

  • Arsenal v Everton 4:30 pm

Monday 24 th
  • Liverpool v West Ham 8:00 pm

Tuesday 25 th
  • Napoli v Barcelona 8:00 pm

  • Chelsea v Bayern Munich 8:00 pm

Wednesday 26 th
  • SC Braga v Rangers 5:55 pm

  • Real Madrid v Man City 8:00 pm

  • Lyon v Juventus 8:00 pm

Thursday 27 th
  • Espanyol v Wolves 5:55 pm

  • Man Utd v Club Brugge 8:00 pm

  • Arsenal v Olympiakos 8:00 pm

Friday 28 th
  • Norwich v Leicester 8:00 pm

Saturday 29 th
  • Brighton v Crystal Palace 12:30 pm

  • Watford v Liverpool 5:30 pm

Saturday 7 th
  • Ireland v Italy (6 Nations) 2:15 pm

  • England v Wales (6 Nations) 4:45 pm

Sunday 8 th
  • Saracens v Leicester 1:00 pm

  • Scotland v France (6 Nations) 3:00 pm

Saturday 14 th
  • Wales v Scotland (6 Nations) 2:15 pm

  • Italy v England (6 Nations) 4:45 pm

  • France v Ireland (6 Nations) 8:00 pm

tv